Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
 USA basketball USA Basketball
Men Professional
Men College
High Schools

 Canadian basketball Canadian Hoops
Americas Events
World Events

NCAA2 Conference Standings

CACC Ranking
North Division
 1 Bloomfield 17-2(21-10) 
 2 Dominican, NY 15-4(23-7) 
 3 Caldwell 13-6(17-12) 
 4 Felician 12-7(14-13) 
 5 Post 7-12(10-18) 
 6 Concordia, NY 6-13(9-19) 
 7 Nyack 5-14(6-21) 
South Division
 1 Thomas Jefferson 16-3(22-8) 
 2 Goldey-Beacom 12-7(15-15) 
 3 Holy Family 10-9(14-13) 
 4 Wilmington, DE 9-10(12-17) 
 5 Univ.Sciences 8-11(11-17) 
 6 Georgian Court 3-16(4-24) 
 7 Chestnut Hill 0-19(3-25) 
Full Standings
CCAA Ranking
 1 Cal-San Diego 17-5(25-7) 
 2 Cal Poly Pomona (20) 17-5(21-6) 
 3 CS East Bay 16-6(22-8) 
 4 San Francisco St. 14-8(18-10) 
 5 CS Los Angeles 13-9(18-12) 
 6 CS Dominguez H. 12-10(14-14) 
 7 Humboldt St. 11-9(17-14) 
 8 CS San Bernar. 11-11(15-14) 
 9 CS Stanislaus 9-13(12-14) 
 10 Chico St. 8-13(9-14) 
 11 Sonoma St. 6-15(9-17) 
 12 CS San Marcos 6-16(9-19) 
 13 CS Monterey 2-20(2-25) 
Full Standings
CCarol Ranking
 1 Emmanuel, GA 15-3(25-9) 
 2 Barton, NC 14-4(22-8) 
 3 Belm.Abbey 14-4(23-8) 
 4 Mount Olive 11-7(14-16) 
 5 Erskine 9-9(14-13) 
 6 King 8-10(15-14) 
 7 Limestone 8-10(14-15) 
 8 Lees-McRae 7-11(11-18) 
 9 N.Greenville 3-15(7-21) 
 10 S.Wesleyan 1-17(2-26) 
Full Standings

CIAA Ranking
Northern Division
 1 Virginia St. 9-1(28-4) 
 2 Virginia Union 7-3(19-11) 
 3 Bowie St. 6-4(17-13) 
 4 Lincoln, PA 3-7(14-16) 
 5 Elizabeth City 3-7(14-16) 
 6 Chowan 2-8(12-15) 
Southern Division
 1 Shaw 9-3(17-13) 
 2 Livingstone 7-5(17-12) 
 3 Claflin 7-5(13-14) 
 4 Winston Salem 6-6(12-15) 
 5 St.Augustine 5-7(12-17) 
 6 Johnson C. Smith 4-8(10-18) 
 7 Fayetteville St. 4-8(6-20) 
Full Standings
ECC Ranking
 1 Daemen (19) 16-2(24-5) 
 2 St.Thomas Aquinas 15-3(23-6) 
 3 Molloy 14-4(21-9) 
 4 Bridgeport 11-7(18-13) 
 5 Roberts Wesleyan 10-8(14-13) 
 6 District of Col. 8-10(15-14) 
 7 Queens, NY 7-11(7-21) 
 8 Mercy 6-12(8-18) 
 9 NYIT 3-15(3-24) 
 10 LIU Post 0-18(0-25) 
Full Standings
GAC Ranking
 1 S.Nazarene (17) 18-4(28-5) 
 2 SE Oklahoma 16-6(22-7) 
 3 Oklah.Baptist 15-8(17-14) 
 4 S.Arkansas 14-8(19-10) 
 5 Henderson St. 13-9(19-11) 
 6 East Central 13-9(16-12) 
 7 Ark.-Monticello 12-10(16-13) 
 8 Ouachita Baptist 11-11(14-13) 
 9 Arkansas Tech 7-8(9-11) 
 10 NW Oklahoma St. 6-16(8-20) 
 11 Harding 3-19(5-23) 
 12 SW Oklahoma St. 2-20(5-23) 
Full Standings

GLIAC Ranking
North Division
 1 Wisc.-Parkside 13-7(16-12) 
 2 Ferris St. 12-8(20-12) 
 3 N.Michigan 11-9(17-12) 
 4 L.Superior 11-9(15-12) 
 5 Michigan Tech 6-14(11-16) 
 6 Purdue NW 3-17(7-21) 
South Division
 1 Davenport (8) 17-3(27-4) 
 2 Ashland (21) 15-5(23-6) 
 3 Grand Valley St. 10-10(19-12) 
 4 Northwood 9-11(12-17) 
 5 Wayne St., MI 7-13(8-17) 
 6 Saginaw Valley 6-14(10-18) 
Full Standings
GLVC Ranking
 1 Lewis (15) 15-3(24-5) 
 2 Bellarmine (11) 14-4(26-4) 
 3 S.Indiana 13-5(22-8) 
 4 Indianapolis 12-6(19-10) 
 5 Drury 12-6(21-11) 
 6 Mo.-St.Louis 11-7(20-9) 
 7 Rockhurst 11-7(17-12) 
 8 Truman St. 9-9(14-15) 
 9 Ill.-Springfield 7-11(14-14) 
 10 William Jewell 6-12(12-18) 
 11 McKendree 5-13(9-18) 
 12 Maryville, MO 4-14(9-18) 
 13 Quincy 3-15(9-19) 
 14 Missouri S&T 3-15(5-21) 
Full Standings
G-MAC Ranking
 1 Findlay, OH 18-2(27-4) 
 2 Walsh 16-4(24-7) 
 3 Hillsdale 14-6(19-10) 
 4 Cedarville 14-6(18-12) 
 5 Ohio Dominican 13-7(17-11) 
 6 Lake Erie 12-8(17-12) 
 7 Malone 9-11(15-14) 
 8 Alders.-Broad. 9-11(13-16) 
 9 Ky Wesleyan 8-12(10-16) 
 10 Tiffin 6-14(10-18) 
 11 Ohio Valley 4-16(9-17) 
 12 Trevecca Naz. 4-16(4-21) 
 13 Davis & Elkins 3-17(6-22) 
Full Standings

GNAC Ranking
 1 St.Martins 17-3(24-5) 
 2 Seattle Pacific 16-4(21-6) 
 3 NW Nazarene 14-6(20-8) 
 4 W.Oregon 13-7(21-10) 
 5 Mont.St.-Billings 10-10(15-13) 
 6 Simon Fraser 9-11(15-14) 
 7 W.Washington 9-11(15-15) 
 8 Alaska-Anch. 9-11(14-14) 
 9 Concordia, OR 6-14(11-17) 
 10 Cent.Washington 5-15(11-17) 
 11 Alaska-Fairb. 2-18(5-22) 
Full Standings
GSC Ranking
 1 Valdosta St. (18) 16-4(24-6) 
 2 W.Alabama 16-4(22-7) 
 3 Al.-Huntsville 15-5(24-7) 
 4 Christian Brothers 14-6(19-10) 
 5 Delta St. 12-8(19-11) 
 6 W.Georgia 12-8(17-12) 
 7 Lee 12-8(15-14) 
 8 Union, TN 11-9(16-13) 
 9 W.Florida 8-12(12-16) 
 10 Montevallo 6-14(10-20) 
 11 Mississippi Coll. 4-16(7-18) 
 12 Auburn-Montgomery 4-16(8-20) 
 13 Shorter 0-20(2-26) 
Full Standings
GSC Ranking
 1 Valdosta St. (18) 16-4(24-6) 
 2 W.Alabama 16-4(22-7) 
 3 Al.-Huntsville 15-5(24-7) 
 4 Christian Brothers 14-6(19-10) 
 5 Delta St. 12-8(19-11) 
 6 W.Georgia 12-8(17-12) 
 7 Lee 12-8(15-14) 
 8 Union, TN 11-9(16-13) 
 9 W.Florida 8-12(12-16) 
 10 Montevallo 6-14(10-20) 
 11 Mississippi Coll. 4-16(7-18) 
 12 Auburn-Montgomery 4-16(8-20) 
 13 Shorter 0-20(2-26) 
Full Standings

Heartland Ranking
 1 St.Edwards (9) 14-2(25-3) 
 2 Dallas Baptist 12-4(21-9) 
 3 Lubbock Christian 11-5(20-8) 
 4 Newman 11-5(20-8) 
 5 Rogers St. 8-8(19-11) 
 6 Oklah.Christian 5-11(10-17) 
 7 St.Marys, TX 4-12(12-16) 
 8 Ark.-Fort Smith 4-12(10-18) 
 9 Texas A&M Int. 3-13(6-21) 
Full Standings
Indep2 Standings
 1. Savannah St. 6-6 (10-19) 
 2. Oakland City 0-0 (20-5) 
 3. Bluefield St 0-0 (3-14) 
 4. PR-Bayamon 0-0 (2-1) 
 5. PR-Rio Piedr 0-0 (2-3) 
 6. Salem St. 0-0 (0-0) 
 7. PR-Mayaguez 0-0 (0-5) 
 8. Cheyney 0-0 (0-11) 
Full Standings
LSC Ranking
 1 W.Texas A&M (4) 17-1(28-3) 
 2 Tex.A&M-Comm. 13-5(21-7) 
 3 Angelo St. 13-5(20-7) 
 4 Tarleton St. 10-8(20-9) 
 5 E.New Mexico 10-8(13-13) 
 6 Tex.A&M-Kingsv. 8-10(12-14) 
 7 Texas-PB 7-11(14-14) 
 8 Midwestern St. 5-13(9-19) 
 9 Cameron 5-13(9-19) 
 10 W.New Mexico 2-16(5-20) 
Full Standings

MEC Ranking
 1 W.Liberty St. (5) 20-2(16-4) 
 2 Fairmont St. 18-4(22-8) 
 3 Notre Dame, OH 16-6(23-8) 
 4 Charleston 15-7(20-9) 
 5 Concord 14-8(20-10) 
 6 Shepherd 9-13(14-16) 
 7 W.Virginia St. 9-13(12-17) 
 8 W.Virg.Wesl. 8-14(11-18) 
 9 Wheeling Jesuit 7-15(9-21) 
 10 Virginia-Wise 6-16(11-17) 
 11 Glenville St. 6-16(11-17) 
 12 Urbana 4-18(6-20) 
Full Standings
MIAA Ranking
 1 NW Missouri St. (1) 19-0(31-0) 
 2 Washburn 15-4(24-6) 
 3 Missouri So. 14-5(23-7) 
 4 Ft.Hays State 12-7(18-11) 
 5 Lincoln, MO 10-9(18-12) 
 6 Pittsburg St. 9-10(17-13) 
 7 Lindenwood 9-10(16-16) 
 8 Northeastern St. 8-11(14-15) 
 9 Emporia St. 8-11(14-16) 
 10 Central Mo. 7-12(14-14) 
 11 SW Baptist 7-12(14-16) 
 12 Missouri Western 6-13(12-18) 
 13 Nebraska-Kearney 5-14(10-18) 
 14 Cent.Oklahoma 4-15(11-17) 
Full Standings
NE-10 Ranking
Northeast
 1 St.Anselm 18-3(22-5) 
 2 Merrimack 14-7(22-9) 
 3 Bentley 12-9(19-10) 
 4 Franklin Pierce 11-10(15-14) 
 5 Stonehill 8-13(14-15) 
 6 S.New Hampshire 8-13(12-14) 
 7 Assumption 4-17(8-20) 
 8 St.Michaels 4-17(7-19) 
Southwest
 1 LeMoyne 14-6(18-9) 
 2 New Haven 13-7(20-9) 
 3 Adelphi 13-7(19-10) 
 4 S.Connecticut 12-8(19-12) 
 5 Pace 9-11(16-14) 
 6 Amer.Internat. 7-13(11-17) 
 7 St.Rose, NY 7-13(10-17) 
Full Standings

NSIC Ranking
North Division
 1 Northern St. (25) 18-4(26-6) 
 2 St.Cloud St. 16-6(22-8) 
 3 Minn.-Duluth 14-8(17-10) 
 4 MSU Moorhead 13-9(19-12) 
 5 Minot St. 9-13(14-18) 
 6 Mary 9-13(12-17) 
 7 Minn.-Crookston 9-13(17-16) 
 8 Bemidji St. 6-16(10-18) 
South Division
 1 Minn.St.-Mankato 14-8(18-11) 
 2 Augustana, SD 14-8(18-11) 
 3 Wayne St., NE 14-8(21-10) 
 4 Sioux Falls 13-9(19-11) 
 5 SW Minnesota St. 10-12(18-14) 
 6 Winona St. 9-13(14-17) 
 7 Upper Iowa 4-18(7-22) 
 8 Concordia-St.Paul 4-18(9-20) 
Full Standings
PacWest Ranking
 1 Point Loma (10) 20-2(26-4) 
 2 Concordia Irvine 18-4(23-10) 
 3 Chaminade 16-6(23-7) 
 4 Azusa Pacific 16-6(20-11) 
 5 Biola, CA 11-11(15-13) 
 6 Holy Names 11-11(12-16) 
 7 Academy of Art 11-11(11-17) 
 8 Hawaii-Hilo 10-12(12-14) 
 9 Fresno Pacific 9-13(12-15) 
 10 Hawaii Pacific 9-13(7-20) 
 11 Dominican, CA 4-18(8-20) 
 12 Notre Dame Namur 2-20(2-26) 
Full Standings
PeachBelt Ranking
 1 Augusta (24) 19-3(16-5) 
 2 USC Aiken (16) 18-4(26-5) 
 3 Francis Marion 16-6(21-8) 
 4 UNC Pembroke 15-7(21-9) 
 5 Georgia Coll. 12-10(17-12) 
 6 Young Harris 11-11(13-16) 
 7 Lander 11-11(12-17) 
 8 Columbus St. 8-14(13-16) 
 9 Clayton St. 7-15(10-18) 
 10 N.Georgia 6-16(11-17) 
 11 Flagler 5-17(8-20) 
 12 Georgia SW 4-18(6-22) 
Full Standings

PSAC Ranking
East Division
 1 E.Stroudsburg 17-3(21-7) 
 2 Shippensburg 16-4(23-7) 
 3 W.Chester 16-4(21-8) 
 4 Millersville 11-9(16-13) 
 5 Kutztown 9-11(16-14) 
 6 Lock Haven 8-12(12-15) 
 7 Bloomsburg 3-17(7-19) 
 8 Mansfield, PA 1-19(4-24) 
West Division
 1 Indiana, PA (2) 19-2(29-2) 
 2 Slippery Rock 16-5(19-10) 
 3 Mercyhurst 15-6(23-7) 
 4 Pitt-Johnstown 11-10(17-13) 
 5 Gannon 9-12(11-18) 
 6 Seton Hill 7-14(9-18) 
 7 Edinboro 6-15(9-17) 
 8 California, PA 6-15(8-19) 
 9 Clarion 4-17(6-20) 
Full Standings
RMAC Ranking
 1 Colorado Mines (12) 21-1(25-5) 
 2 Regis Univ. 16-6(20-10) 
 3 Dixie St. 16-6(18-9) 
 4 Black Hills St. 15-7(18-11) 
 5 N.Mexico Highlands 14-8(22-9) 
 6 Colorado Mesa 14-8(19-10) 
 7 Colorado Springs 14-8(17-12) 
 8 Adams St. 10-11(11-17) 
 9 MSU Denver 10-12(12-14) 
 10 Chadron St. 10-12(12-16) 
 11 S.Dakota Mines 9-13(12-18) 
 12 Westminster, UT 8-14(10-16) 
 13 Fort Lewis 7-15(12-16) 
 14 Colorado St.-Pueb.. 4-18(6-22) 
 15 Colorado Christian 4-18(6-22) 
 16 Western St. 3-19(6-22) 
Full Standings
SAC Ranking
 1 Queens, NC (7) 19-1(28-4) 
 2 Catawba 14-6(24-7) 
 3 Lincoln Memorial 14-6(20-9) 
 4 Wingate 12-8(17-13) 
 5 Lenoir-Rhyne 12-8(21-10) 
 6 Tusculum 12-8(16-13) 
 7 Anderson, SC 10-10(16-13) 
 8 Carson-Newman 8-12(15-14) 
 9 Newberry 5-15(10-18) 
 10 Mars Hill 3-17(9-19) 
 11 Coker 1-19(3-24) 
Full Standings

SIAC Ranking
Eastern Division
 1 Morehouse 14-3(20-4) 
 2 Albany St. 12-5(14-15) 
 3 Clark Atlanta 10-7(13-11) 
 4 Ft.Valley St. 6-11(7-22) 
 5 Paine 5-12(7-18) 
 6 Benedict 3-14(4-23) 
Western Division
 1 Miles 14-4(18-8) 
 2 LeMoyne-Owen 12-6(18-9) 
 3 Lane 12-7(15-10) 
 4 Kentucky St. 11-7(13-13) 
 5 Tuskegee 8-10(12-14) 
 6 Spring Hill 4-14(8-20) 
 7 Central State 4-15(6-23) 
Full Standings
SSC Ranking
 1 Nova SE (3) 18-2(26-3) 
 2 Lynn (22) 15-5(23-6) 
 3 Florida Southern 14-6(24-7) 
 4 Eckerd 12-8(19-10) 
 5 Barry 12-8(18-11) 
 6 St.Leo 10-10(13-16) 
 7 Palm Beach Atl. 9-11(13-16) 
 8 Tampa 8-12(14-15) 
 9 Embry Riddle 6-14(13-18) 
 10 Rollins 4-16(10-18) 
 11 Florida Tech 2-18(8-20) 
Full Standings
Site Map:
Usbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.