Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
 USA basketball USA Basketball
Men Professional
Men College
High Schools

 Canadian basketball Canadian Hoops
Americas Events
World Events
Upcoming Events
Jun 29: Crete/Greece (WCU19): World Cup U19 starts
Check also Canadian Women Players and Coaches currently abroad

Updated on: Sunday, May 19, 2019
**** CANADIAN MEN PLAYERS ABROAD ****

  Algeria  
 * Benayad-Cherif Hichem 201 G/F 90 GS Petroliers ( (D1)
  Angola  
 * Santana Paulo 185 PG 84 Interclube ( (Division I)
  Antigua  
 Fassett Torey 198 C Flyers ( (ABBA)
  Argentina  
 Anthony Joel 206 C 82 San Lorenzo ( (La Liga)
 * Kapelan Diego 190 G 87 Gimnasia ( (La Liga)
 Tipping Jameson 201 F/G 89 Progreso Roca ( (La Liga Argentina)
  Australia  
 Alexander-Guillaume Jonathan 196 F 93 Sunbury J. ( (State League)
 Bennett Ryan 193 G Blackburn V. ( (State League)
 Campbell Paul 208 F/C 87 NW Tasmania ( (State League)
 Goodwin Mitchell 188 G Hume City ( (State League)
 Hickey Will 183 PG Melbourne T. ( (State League)
 Ousey Braiden Mt Gambier ( (State League)
  Austria  
 Hallett Corey 210 C 84 Rocks ( (2.Bundesliga)
 Smythe Cameron 211 F 94 Oberwart ( (A Bundesliga)
 Vickery Joey 178 G 67 Rocks ( (2.Bundesliga)
  Bahamas  
 Pennerman Zachary G Bahamas Univ. ( (NPBA)
  Barbados  
 * Foster Blake 195 F 71 Celtics ( (BABA)
  Brazil  
 Shayok Shayok 203 F 90 UniFacisa ( (Liga Ouro)
  China  
 Bermillo Jonathan 183 PG 91 Macau ( (ASEAN League)
 * Bhullar Sim 226 C 92 Guangxi ( (NBL)
 Nicholson Andrew 206 PF 89 Fujian S. ( (CBA)
 Yu Nathan 189 PG 89 Macau ( (ASEAN League)
  Colombia  
 Coombs Shamar 185 G 86 Sabios ( (LPB)
  Cyprus  
 * Cetin Mustafa 203 F 81 Girne Univ. ( (North League)
 Robinson Jordan 203 C 95 Omonia ( (Division A)
  Czech Republic  
 Zaharijevic Luka 202 F 95 NH Ostrava ( (NBL)
  Dominican Republic  
 Dixon Renaldo 206 C 90 Pueblo Nuevo ( (Santiago League)
  United Kingdom  
 Douse Kiefer 190 G 92 Leicester R. ( (BBL)
 * Khan Ashton 185 G 91 Cheshire P. ( (BBL)
 * Lewis Nick 190 G 93 Solent K. ( (NBL D1)
 Thompson Kadeem 183 PG 92 Derby T. ( (NBL D1)
 * Tuck Mike 201 F 83 Sheffield S. ( (BBL)
 * Williams Jamal 196 F 86 Newcastle E. ( (BBL)
 * Williams Kai 198 PF 89 Newcastle E. ( (BBL)
  El Salvador  
 * Araujo Jose 185 PG 86 Brujos Izalco ( (Liga Superior)
 Brereton Xzennis 190 G 93 Cojute ( (Liga MB)
 Kamara Ebby 203 F 92 Cojute ( (Liga MB)
 Maxwell Jonathan 192 G/F 87 Ahuachapan ( (Liga Superior)
  Spain  
 * Agada Caleb 193 G 94 Melilla ( (LEB Gold)
 * Atewe Matthew 206 F/C 94 Estela ( (LEB Silver)
 * Bercy Kevin 201 F 94 Zornotza ( (LEB Silver)
 Berhanemeskel Johnny 188 G 92 Zaragoza ( (Liga Endesa)
 De Ciman Joe 198 G 94 Azpeitia ISB ( (LEB Silver)
 Dimeji Funsho 196 F L'Alfas ( (EBA)
 * Doornekamp Aaron 201 F 85 Valencia ( (Liga Endesa)
 * Ejim Kenny 198 PF 94 Gijon Basket ( (EBA)
 * Ennis Dylan 187 PG 91 Andorra ( (Liga Endesa)
 * Kamba Mathieu 196 G 95 Araberri ( (LEB Gold)
 * Madray Nick 206 F 94 Azuqueca ( (LEB Silver)
 * Masters Javon 183 G 94 Ourense ( (LEB Gold)
 * Morgan Conor 206 F 94 Joventut ( (Liga Endesa)
 * Mutombo Haboubacar 196 G 94 Cazorla ( (EBA)
 Newby Jabs 188 G 91 Algeciras ( (EBA)
 Ogundokun Dele 188 G 94 Benahavis ( (EBA)
 Okafor Michael 190 G Palma II ( (EBA)
 Osayande Shane 198 F 93 Gijon ( (LEB Silver)
 * Pangos Kevin 185 PG 93 FC Barcelona ( (Liga Endesa)
 * Peters Richard 211 C 93 Carbajosa ( (EBA)
 Pierre-Charles Jean Emmanuel 203 F 93 Araberri ( (LEB Gold)
 Prince Taevaunn 191 G/F 91 Ponferrada CDP ( (EBA)
 Tull Brandon 193 G 93 Quintanar ( (EBA)
 * Ward Warren 196 G 89 Caceres ( (LEB Gold)
 Wiltjer Kyle 208 F 92 Unicaja ( (Liga Endesa)
 * Wright Kedar 191 G 94 Moron ( (LEB Silver)
 * Zabas Evaldas 188 PG 88 Castello ( (LEB Gold)
 * Zabo Kevin 188 G 95 Albacete ( (LEB Silver)
  Finland  
 Lawrence Kashrell 188 F PeU-Basket ( (1st Division)
 * Mullings Daniel 189 G 91 Kataja ( (Korisliiga)
  France  
 Beaulieu Ken 193 G/F 93 Lievin ( (NM2)
 Chery Kenny 180 PG 92 Boulazac ( (Jeep ELITE ProA)
 Faulkner Greg 196 F 91 Laval ( (NM2)
 * Green Kadeem 206 F 91 GET Vosges ( (NM1)
 * Hachad Mohamed 194 SG 83 Le Portel ( (Jeep ELITE ProA)
 * Joseph Kris 201 SF 88 Paris ( (ProB)
 * Kennedy Jermel 201 F 89 Kaysersberg ( (NM1)
 * Muteba Al 193 G 87 ABCN ( (NM3)
 * Ogungbemi-Jackson Jarred 178 PG 91 Aix-Maurienne ( (ProB)
 Pellerin Evan 199 F 82 Agen ( (NM2)
 * Phillip Lien 203 F 89 Vitre ( (NM1)
 Ravier Emerick 191 G 86 Vernon ( (NM3)
 * Shepherd Jevohn 195 G/F 86 Paris ( (ProB)
 Trinquier Emmanuel 191 G 91 Ail De Rousset ( (NM3)
 * Van Zyl Austin 196 PG 99 Monaco ( (ProA U21)
 * Walker Maurice 208 C 91 Boulogne ( (NM1)
 Wood Connor 193 G 93 Quimper ( (ProB)
  Georgia  
 Amayo Kelvin 193 G 92 Abkhazeti ( (A League)
 * Musoko Christian 203 F/C 96 Mgzavrebi ( (Superleague)
  Germany  
 Anzuluni Yannick 205 F 87 Rostock ( (ProA)
 Best Aaron 193 G 92 Ludwigsburg ( (BBL)
 * Bucknor Jermaine 201 F 83 Trier ( (ProA)
 Dennis Justin 185 G 87 Ebstorf ( (2.Regionalliga)
 Elgadi Dani 201 F/C 94 Vechta II ( (Regionalliga)
 Hanlan Olivier 193 G 93 Telekom Bsk ( (BBL)
 Jeffers Jesse 198 F Cottbus ( (2.Regionalliga)
 Klassen Owen 208 C/F 91 Ludwigsburg ( (BBL)
 Kriese Ismar 201 F 94 Weser Baskets ( (2.Regionalliga)
 Peter-McNeilly Adika 190 G 93 MBC ( (BBL)
 Robertson Kassius 191 G 94 Bayreuth ( (BBL)
 * Smith Michael 188 G 89 Soest ( (2.Regionalliga)
 * Stammberger Sven 198 F Walter Tigers ( (ProA)
 * Tota Konrad 196 F 80 Hertener Loewen ( (Regionalliga)
 Tufegdzich Nick 203 PF 92 ETB Wohnbau ( (ProB)
 Varner Marcus 198 SF 2 Jahn Muenchen ( (NBBL)
 Walker Tevonn 188 G 93 Hamburg ( (ProA)
  Greece  
 * Sarikas Alexandros 195 G 81 Neo Lixurio ( (C)
 * Sinis John 206 F/C 91 Akrata Achaias ( (C)
  Hungary  
 Green Tyrell 201 PF 95 ZTE KK ( (A Division)
 Manigat Jahenns 186 G 91 DEAC ( (A Division)
 Wright Ryan 206 C/F 87 PVSK-Veolia ( (A Division)
  Ireland  
 Williams Kendall 191 G 91 Tralee ( (Super League)
  Iceland  
 * Delinac Matej 188 G 92 FSU ( (D1)
  Israel  
 Rathan-Mayes Xavier 193 G 94 Bnei Hertzeliya ( (Winner League)
 * Usher Sage 190 G Raanana ( (National League)
  Italy  
 * Basi AJ 180 PG 93 Gela ( (Serie C)
 * Cusumano Jacob 182 G 90 Trinita ( (Serie C)
 * Kasongo Cedric 193 G 91 Ostuni ( (Serie C)
 * Kravic Dejan 211 F/C 90 Virtus Bologna ( (Serie A)
 * Pejicic Srdjan 201 F 91 Imola Grifo ( (Serie C)
 Pierre Dyshawn 198 F 93 Banco di Srd ( (Serie A)
 * Scrubb Thomas 198 F 91 Openjobmetis V. ( (Serie A)
  Japan  
 Allison Michael 206 C 90 Gifu Swoops ( (B League D3)
 * Gill Bikramjit 201 F 92 Kagoshima ( (B League D3)
 Morrison Scott 213 C 86 Ryukyu GK ( (B League)
 Sacre Robert 213 C 89 Hitachi SR ( (B League)
 * Trasolini Marc 206 F/C 90 Hokkaido L. ( (B League)
  Kosovo  
 Myles Robert Borea ( (Superliga)
  Saudi Arabia  
 * Abdel-Gabar Khalid 188 G 90 Al Ahli Jeddah ( (SBL)
  Libya  
 Amardi Richard 206 F 90 Ahly Tripoli ( (D1)
  Lebanon  
 Abiad Jamil 180 G Tadamon ( (LBL)
 Abou-Akl Alex 186 G 92 Atlas F. ( (LBL)
 * Kanaan Ali 207 C/F 85 Byblos ( (LBL)
 * Mahmoud Ali 184 PG 83 Al Riyadi ( (LBL)
  Luxembourg  
 * Douse Kris 198 F 86 BC Mess ( (N2)
 McNutt Billy 203 C/F 85 Etzella ( (Total League)
 Traer Zacharie 193 F T.Hesperange ( (N2)
  Mexico  
 * Mathurin Bennedict 198 G NBA Academy Latin Am (D9)
 Ramirez Brandon 196 F Aaguacateros ( (LNBP)
  Malta  
 Patus Cuschieri 203 F 87 Hibs Sen ( (Division 1)
 Sears Anthony 193 G Starlites ( (Division 1)
  Montenegro  
 Landry Kyle 207 C/F 86 Buducnost ( (Erste Liga)
  Morocco  
 El Makssoud Adil 193 G/F 85 CRA Hoceima ( (D1)
  Holland  
 Kajami-Keane Kaza 185 PG 94 Zwolle ( (Eredivisie)
  Norway  
 * Davis Jamelle 193 G 94 Tromso ( (BLNO)
 Lomomba Junior 196 G 93 Froya Basket ( (BLNO)
  Philippines  
 * Torres Norbert 198 F 90 Rain or Shine ( (PBA)
 * Wright Matthew 193 G 91 Phoenix ( (PBA)
  Poland  
 * Surmacz Greg 203 F 86 AZS Koszalin ( (EBL)
  Portugal  
 * Danilovic Aleksandar 202 F 93 Ovarense ( (LPB)
 Gum Reng 203 C Angra ( (Proliga)
 Ofori Brian 198 F 92 Sampaense ( (Proliga)
  Qatar  
 Post Keanau 211 C/F 92 Al Gharafa ( (D1)
  Romania  
 Denison Sean 210 C 85 Oradea ( (Liga Nationala)
 * Nuna Matei 190 G 91 Politehnica Iasi ( (Liga I)
  Russia  
 * Ejim Melvin 201 F 91 Unics ( (VTB)
 * Scrubb Philip 191 G 92 Zenit ( (VTB)
  Serbia  
 Diressa Ammanuel 193 G 93 FMP ( (KLS)
 Jankovic Stefan 211 F/C 93 Partizan NIS ( (KLS)
 * Kojovic Lazar 196 G 94 Spartak ( (KLS)
  Switzerland  
 Asamoah Josua 180 G 98 Winterthur ( (NLB)
 * Byrne Joshua 190 F/C 3 Union Neuchatel ( (U17 League)
 * Hart Alex 210 F 95 Pully ( (SBL)
 * Marcario Domenico 180 PG 79 Sion ( (NL1)
  Slovakia  
 * Jones Jahmal 183 PG 91 Prievidza ( (SBL)
  Sweden  
 Joseph Max 188 G Nassjo ( (Basketligan)
  Taiwan  
 Bachynski Jordan 218 C 89 Formosa D. ( (ASEAN League)
  Thailand  
 * Mandani Alfred 185 G 87 PEA ( (TBSL)
 Wiggins Nicholas 198 PF 91 Hitech ( (TBSL)
  Turks and Caicos  
 Prince Oliver 198 F 84 HAB Sonics ( (P.A.B.A.)
  Tunisia  
 Bilbija Brandon 208 C 93 CA Bizertin ( (Division I)
  Turkey  
 Ennis Tyler 188 PG 94 Fenerbahce ( (BSL)
 Heslip Brady 188 SG 90 Istanbul BBSK ( (BSL)
 Joseph Devoe 193 G 90 Bandirma Kir. ( (TBL)
 Klassen Marek 185 G 92 Petkim ( (TBL)
 * Rautins Andrew 193 SG 86 Bahcesehir ( (BSL)
  Uganda  
 * Angemi Diego 173 PG 75 Our Saviour ( (NBL)
  Ukraine  
 * Omoerah Keith 194 G 92 Mykolaiv ( (Superleague)
  USA  
 Agyemang Frank 196 F W.Virginia St.
 Aimaq Fardaws 207 F 99 Mercer
 Akot Emmanuel 201 G/F 99 Arizona
 Alexander Kyle 211 F 96 Tennessee
 Alexander-Walker Nickeil 196 G 98 Virginia Tech
 Ali Ahmed 180 PG WSU
 Ambrose-Hylton Keon 204 F/C 1 Hamilton Heights
 Anderson Andrew 196 F Amer.Internat.
 Andrew David 198 G E.Utah JC
 Ariri Aaron 203 F 95 W.Virg.Wesl.
 Awak Deng 193 G 92 Vancouver D.
 Babic Jake 196 G 95 Texas A&M-CC
 Baguma Chris 198 G Arkansas Tech
 Bailey-Decoteau Shamar 201 G William Penn
 Balthazar Carl 198 F Nyack
 Bamba Amidou 203 F 98 Coastal
 Bandoo Devonte 190 G Baylor
 Bandoumel Emmanuel 194 G Hill JC
 Banton Dalano 203 G WKU
 Barker Riley 208 C 92 Vancouver D.
 Barrett Jamani 201 F Midland CC
 Barrett Shakwon 196 G Tulane
 Barrett Jr. R.J. 201 F 0 Duke
 Beckett Eric 193 G Tilton School
 Bennett Anthony 203 F 93 Agua Caliente C.
 Bennett Khaleem 193 G 99 Cent Arkansas
 Bennett Devin 191 F Jersey Express
 Bentley Christian 190 G Iowa Western CC
 Bernard D'Andre 203 F 96 ETSU
 Betoukoumessou Dieu Merci 205 C W.Texas CC
 * Betu Olivier-Paul 185 G Seattle Pacific
 * Bhullar Tanveer 218 C 95 Washington
 Birch Khem 208 C 92 Orlando M.
 Birstonas Robert 98 Maine
 Bitondo Freddy 201 F Ft.Hays State
 Blair Jahvon 190 G 98 Georgetown
 Boahen Godwin 180 PG 97 UIC
 Borovac Stefan 203 G/F UMass Lowell
 * Boucher Chris 208 C/F 93 Toronto R.
 Boursiquot Maxime 196 G/F Northeastern
 Boyer-Richard William 185 G W.Michigan
 * Braddick Dakin 213 C 84 Georgia G.
 Bradshaw Anthony 201 F Grayson County CC
 * Bramble Opong 201 F 97 NYIT
 Bramhill Robbie 203 F Davenport
 * Brazdeikis Ignas 201 F/G 99 Michigan
 Brooks Dillon 198 F 96 Memphis G.
 Brooks Reece 175 PG Albany
 Brown Jevon 196 W.Texas CC
 Brown Joel 188 PG Brewster Academy
 Brown Joel 191 G 0 Brewster Academy
 Bujdoso Isaiah 192 G 99 Loyola, IL
 Butler Drew 190 G S.New Hampshire
 Byrd Isiah 190 G Lawrence Tech
 Calloo Maurice 206 F 99 Oklahoma St.
 Campbell Devonte 198 F Albany
 Campbell Jaden 196 G Rock (FL)
 Carr Marcus 188 G 99 Minnesota
 Carr Aquille 168 PG 93 Baltimore H.
 Case Matteus 182 SG 1 Chaminade Prep
 Caston Marsei 191 G Potter's House Ch FL
 Cayo Nathan 201 G 97 Richmond
 Chahal A.J. 196 F Linn Benton CC
 * Chartouny Joseph 190 G 94 Marquette
 Chibututu Chimelie 183 PG John Hopkins
 Christie Alex 213 C Stony Brook
 Cisse Babacar 211 F Highland CC, IL
 Clarke Akeem 208 C W.Oklahoma St. JC
 * Clarke Brandon 203 PF 96 Gonzaga
 Coke Jayden 198 G/F Snow CC
 Colangelo Mattia 190 G Chicago Univ.
 Comanita Alex 193 G Northwestern St.
 * Connor Michael 188 G Point Park
 Cooper Denzel 190 SG ASA CC
 Corrigan Colin 193 F SUNYIT
 Courtney Liam 211 F 99 Colgate
 Cucak Ivan 213 C Austin Peay
 Cummings Daniel 196 G/F 97 Tennessee St.
 Cyrus Brandon 196 G 97 UCSB
 Daho-Clark Steven 201 F Providence, MT
 Daho-Mondzo Jean-Frederic 190 G Providence, MT
 Daniel Shakur 196 G S.Mississippi
 Darling Nathan 196 G 98 Delaware
 David Christian 198 F 98 Butler
 * Day Ashanti 198 G New Orleans
 De Graaf Owen 206 F Stonehill
 Desrosiers Jerome 201 F 97 Princeton
 Diankulu Lewis 201 C Queens, NC
 * Dike-Nwagbara Eze 188 G Yale
 * Divens Jacob 183 PG 94 Franciscan
 Djogo Nikola 198 G 97 Notre Dame
 Djuricic Danilo 203 F 99 Harvard
 Dort Luguentz 193 G 99 ASU
 Dowell Keenan 196 G Alaska-Anch.
 Duke-Simpson Kyle 188 G Rock (FL)
 Dzierzawski Daniel 183 G Ky Wesleyan
 Edwarads Tre 201 F Link Year Prep
 Egi Chris 206 F 96 Harvard
 Ejim Deon 201 F UIC
 Eleeda Adham 196 SG Sheridan JC
 Ellis Kevaughn 193 G 99 FAU
 Ellis-Garcia Kahleel 190 G Indian River CC
 Eman Eman 191 G Midland CC
 Emilien Patrick 198 F W.Michigan
 Ergas Jamar 190 G 96 South Plains JC
 Evans-Taylor Roderick 196 G 93 Memphis
 Ezeague Kaosi 208 F 99 UTEP
 * Farquhar Junior 188 G 99 MTSU
 Ffrench Shemere 188 G Shoreline CC
 Fraser Marquell 193 G 97 Idaho
 Fullerton Jordon 190 G W.Texas CC
 Gairey Oshea 190 G LeMoyne
 Gasana Sano 193 G S.Idaho JC
 Gbadebo Sina 186 G Akron
 Geday Titus 193 PF Davis
 Gilgeous-Alexander Shai 198 PG 98 LA Clippers
 Gill-Caesar Montaque 198 G 96 San Diego St.
 Givance Shamar 174 PG Evansville
 * Goloshchapov Illia 208 C Cushing Academy
 Gregory Dylon 198 F Missouri So.
 Gumbs-Frater Tyrell 190 G Coastal
 Gyamfi Gabriel 198 G UMES
 Hadrab Naseem 206 F Gannon
 Haley Jermaine 201 G 97 WVU
 Hamlet Kevin 201 F 97 Cent Michigan
 * Harris Demitri 198 SF 90 Vancouver D.
 Harrison Dylan 196 G/F OVU
 Hemmings Josh 207 F 1 Oak Hill Acad. (VA)
 Henry Clayton 193 G N.Mexico St.
 Henry Ja'Shon 198 G/F 99 Bradley
 Hitchon Scott 203 F 98 Canisius
 Holness-Lightbody Kordell 190 G Mercyhurst
 Houstan Caleb 203 F/G 3 Montverde Acad.
 Howard Tobias 188 G Towson
 Hunte Irshaad 203 F Texas A&M-CC
 Ibrahim Freddy 190 G Tampa
 Ifejeh Elijah 196 F Hill JC
 Ingo Stephane 206 F Maine
 Inkumsah Josh 201 F PFW
 Jack Nathanael 196 G E.Florida St.
 Jackson Justin 201 F 97 Lakeland M.
 Jenneto Fahim 201 F 99 Delaware St.
 Jeudy Edwin 201 F Lamar
 Jockuch Kur 206 F N.Colorado
 John Cody 190 G 96 Weber St.
 * Johnson Isaac 211 C American Fork
 Johnson Corey 196 G 96 Harvard
 Johnson Dominic 196 F Buffalo
 Johnson Eliora 180 F Greece
 Joseph Cory 190 PG 91 Indiana P.
 Juric Matey 180 PG Drexel
 * Kabadyundi Link 216 C UT Arlington
 Kabengele Mfiondu 208 F 97 FSU
 Kabongo Jonathan 193 G 99 Virginia Tech
 Kalamba Narcisse 200 F Portland St.
 Kalonji Veron 203 F Lamar CC
 Kaputo Nelson 183 PG 97 St.Bonaventure
 Karnik James 207 C Lehigh
 * Kendall Levon 208 F/C 84 Vancouver D.
 Kenyon Brandon 208 F/C IUPUI
 Kigab Abu 201 F 98 Oregon
 Kirkwood Noah 201 G 99 Harvard
 Komakech Bruce 206 F 91 Vancouver D.
 Lambert John Brewster Academy
 Lawson A.J. 201 G 0 S.Carolina
 Levnaic Steven 188 G Niagara
 Lindgren Montell 185 PG Vancouver D.
 Llewellyn Jaelin 188 PG 99 Princeton
 Loblaw Joshua 200 G Brewster Academy
 Long Cole 203 F Detroit Mercy
 Long Elijah 185 G 96 Texas
 Longpre Anthony 208 F 98 St.Joseph's
 Louis Lens-Harly 203 C McKendree
 Lucien Fritz 201 F MVSU
 Lufile Elijah 198 F Midland CC
 Lyles Trey 206 F/G 95 Denver N.
 Lyons Jordan 201 F Vincennes Univ.
 Mackenzie Kimbal 185 G 96 Bucknell
 Madol Majok 206 F/C Trinity Valley CC
 Maitre Richardson 190 G 98 FAU
 Makazu Donte 203 F Lincoln, MO
 Makuoi Adong 206 F Palm Beach CC
 Malual Bernard 203 F ASA Miami
 Martin Jamar 196 F Charleston So.
 Mason Elliot 198 F Vancouver D.
 Matice Samuel 213 F S.Georgia Tech CC
 Mavungu Kendhal 188 G/F Grossmont CC
 M'Bikata Peniel 178 G 97 Romania
 McCue Christian 188 G S.Maine
 McDonald Nicholas 175 PG Warren Wilson
 McEwen Koby 193 G 97 Marquette
 McIntosh Miykah 180 PG Mercyhurst
 McKnight Kamar 193 G 96 Tennessee St.
 McMorrow Liam 218 C 87 OKC Blue
 McNeill-Moses Ryan 198 F 88 PG Valor
 Mensah Anthony 201 G/F N.Mex.Military
 Mike Isiaha 203 F 97 SMU
 Miles James 201 F Chicago F.
 Miller Emmanuel 201 F Golden State Prep
 Miller Emanuel 201 F 0 Prolific Prep
 Miller Juwan 180 PG Missouri S&T
 Miller-Moore Sean 196 G Moberly Area CC
 * Mitrou-Long Nazareth 193 G 93 Utah Jazz
 Mohamed Abdul 201 G N.Texas
 Mongroo Kyle 193 G Garrett JC
 Montague Keshon 183 PG W.Illinois
 Moore Sheldon 188 G Concordia, IL
 Morrison Dylan 201 F Harcum CC
 Morse Tadre 193 G Indian River CC
 Muenkat David 201 F Rise Prep
 Muila JD 203 F Indian Hills CC
 Mukenga Jordan 193 SF Lassen CC
 Mulder Mychal 193 SG 94 Windy City B.
 Murray Jamal 198 F/G 97 Denver N.
 Narain Nolan 208 F 97 San Diego St.
 Narwal Jaden 193 G New York U.
 Neath Jahcobi 191 G 0 Crestwood (IA)
 Nelson Demaine 201 F Vancouver D.
 Nembhard Andrew 196 G 0 Florida
 Neufeld Matt 211 C 96 UC Davis
 Neumann Max 193 F/G Vancouver D.
 Nolan Taysean 188 G Gavilan JC
 Noresias Quesly-Marie 180 PG Providence, MT
 Nuga Michael 188 G Portland St.
 Nwigwe Chume 188 G Midland CC
 Oduro Prince 203 F 98 Mississippi St.
 * Ogbeide Derek 203 F 97 Georgia
 Okolie Obi 196 G Brown
 Okuyiga Fope 198 F Roberts Wesleyan
 Olynyk Kelly 213 PF 91 Miami Heat
 Omojola Kelvin 185 G Benedict
 Omoruyi Eugene 201 F Rutgers
 Ongenda Nick 211 F 0 SW Christian Ac.
 Osabuohien Gabe 203 F 98 Arkansas
 Ottey Marcus 188 G 97 UIC
 Oyegoke Olajuwon 198 F Dakota Co. Tech
 Panzo Wheza 203 F 0 Potter's House Ch FL
 Parks Antwann 183 G NYBC
 Parnsalu Davion 180 PG 95 Beijing
 Patterson Addison 201 G 1 Bella Vista Prep
 Paulo Mychael 193 F/G Williston St. JC
 * Planincic Selvedin 211 C 96 Canisius
 Plummer Tyler 190 G Wagner
 Potoma Tyrese 180 PG Laramie CC
 Powell Dwight 211 F 91 Dallas M.
 Poyser Jalen 193 G 96 St.Bonaventure
 Prelo Dusan 211 F Georgetown, KY
 Quest Dane 201 PF South Kent
 Quinton Tanner 188 SG Snow CC
 Rai Aaryn 198 G/F Dartmouth
 Ramrattan Jason G Corning CC
 Rathan-Mayes Shemar 178 PG 1 Huntington (WV)
 Rautins Sam 191 G Canisius
 Richmond Ryan 185 G Bentley
 Roberts Spencer 208 F NE Oklahoma A&M CC
 Rohlehr Christian 206 C St.Francis, NY
 Rowe Jackson 201 F CS Fullerton
 Rowell Ty 188 G CBU
 Rwahwire Eric 196 G UC Riverside
 Sackey Daniel 175 PG 99 Valpo
 Sadler Tristan 183 PG Snow CC
 Sakho Mamadou 190 G Hunter
 Saunders Keshaun 196 G 99 Toledo
 Schwartz Joey 188 G 96 Texas
 Seyed Zubair 183 PG Daytona St. CC
 Shayok Marial 198 G 95 Iowa St.
 Shelton-Szmidt Therren 196 G 98 MTSU
 Shepherd Emanual 203 F Southern
 Shittu Simisola 208 F/C 99 Vanderbilt
 Simms Tafari 198 F Missis.Gulf Coast CC
 Slyka Ignas 198 G/F Franklin & Marshall
 Smith Stefan 185 G 99 Vermont
 Smithen Kadeem 190 G Siena
 Sochaczevski Jon 203 C Brandeis
 South Kareem 188 G 96 Texas A&M-CC
 Squire Damion 183 PG UC Davis
 St.Louis Dantai 203 F 97 Canisius
 * Stauskas Nik 198 SG 93 Cleveland C.
 Steeves Patrick 203 F 95 GWU
 Stevenson Shamiel 198 G/F 98 Pittsburgh
 Stewart Sheldon 201 F Vancouver D.
 Sullivan Raheim 183 PG Moberly Area CC
 Tait Aaron 198 G Three Rivers CC
 Taylor Matt 196 G N.Mexico St.
 Taylor Justin 201 C Iowa Central CC
 Taylor-Douglas O'Shane 190 G Williston St. JC
 Thimbo Demba 216 C Atlanta
 Thomas Josiah 188 G 97 Arkansas Tech
 Thomas Jamal 190 G Charleston So.
 Thomas Kasheem 183 PG 96 Cleveland St.
 Thompson Tristan 206 F 91 Cleveland C.
 Todd Taryn 190 G 1 Findlay Prep
 Triano Dustin 190 G W.Oregon
 Tshibuy Jonathan 196 F Charleston
 Tshimanga Jordy 211 C Dayton
 * Uguak Aher 201 G/F 98 Loyola, IL
 Usherwood Zachary 183 PG Bellingham B.
 Usiosefe Jeremiah 196 G 97 W.Illinois
 * Vasiljevic Dejan 190 G 97 Miami, FL
 Veira Cordell 193 G FIU
 Vernon Antoine 183 G 99 Oregon St.
 Vos-Otin Michael 193 G Concordia Irvine
 Vrankic Josip 203 F 98 Santa Clara
 Walker David 190 G S.Idaho JC
 Walker Alonzo 198 F Idaho St.
 Warren Jalen 190 PG E.Florida St.
 Washington Howard 190 G 98 Syracuse
 Wiggins Andrew 203 G 95 Minnesota T.
 Wigginton Lindell 188 G 98 Iowa St.
 Willemsen Jake 193 G Lane JC
 Williams Reaudale 190 G NE Oklahoma A&M CC
 Willms Matthew 216 C 93 UTEP
 Wilson Osa 198 F Southern
 Wright Jahmal 196 G Miami Dade CC
 Yao Jason 198 F Pratt Inst.
 Young Kalif 206 F 97 Providence
 Zarkovic Nemanja 190 G Fordham
 Zerbo Omar Beltway B.
  Venezuela  
 Rudolphe Joly 208 C 92 Llaneros ( (LPB)
  Vietnam  
 * Nguyen Tony 179 PG Saigon H. ( (VBA)

***** CANADIAN MEN COACHES ABROAD *****

  China  
Dube-Brais Charles Macau (ASEAN League)
Peng LukasMacau (ASEAN League)
  Denmark  
Preece Greg Roskilde (1st Division)
  Germany  
Harris Chris Phoenix Hagen (ProA)
Herbert GordonFraport SKY (BBL)
Preece CraigFreiburg (2.Regionalliga)
  Ireland  
Gage Blake G.Lakers (Division 1)
  Iceland  
Wilson Robert Snaefell (D1)
  Japan  
Cook Joe San-en (B League)
Duncan JamieToyama Grouses (B League)
  Switzerland  
Thomas Emerson Villars (NLB)
  USA  
Auriantal Hennssy WKU (CUSA)
Broderick KellyMedaille
Daley VaughanOrlando W.
Howard DerekJohnson CCC
Kennedy CraigSpring Hill
Kraus ChrisStonehill
Lane MarkCape Fear CC
Lesovsky BrandonOwensboro T.
Lukusa ChretienBinghamton
Magloire JamaalToronto R.
McNeilly JamieVirginia Tech
Morris LoyshaNebr.Wesleyan
Morrison ScottMaine RC
Robinson JeromeN.Mexico
Sahibzada AdeelDaytona St. CC
Schmidt GaryBoston C.
Spencer MattSUNY Canton
Turcotte DavidMiddlesex CC
Zabunyan DikranVancouver D.
  Vietnam  
Julius Kyle Saigon H. (VBA)

* Naturalized (has also Canadian passport)
Site Map:
Usbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.