Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
  
 USA basketball USA Basketball
Women Professional
Women College

 Canadian basketball Canadian Hoops
Americas Events
World Events
Upcoming Events
May 18: USA: GWBA starts
Jul 20: WCU19: World Cup U19 starts
Check also Rookies Men players
Last updated on: 3/20/2019
Rookies In Pro (242)
Name Nat Team Cntry College Agent
Jordan Adams USA Loko Trutnov CZE USC Castano Orlando
Branndais Agee USA Visby SWE Michigan St. Slan Matt
Anniina Aijanen FIN AE Sedis ESP Xavier Munoz Abilio
Ije Ajemba USA Widzew POL NC-Greensboro  
AJ Alix USA Kalyvion GRE Florida St. Giapalakis Vasilis
Ariel Atkins USA Gorzow Wlkp. POL Texas Penicheiro Ticha
Tanaya Atkinson USA Adelantados ESP Temple Dyke Brian
Aina Ayuso USA Sant Adria ESP Oregon Tunez Lluis
Jill Barta USA Buducnost MNT Gonzaga McNulty-King Jeanne
Jazmyne Bartee USA Den Helder NED CSU Bakersfield  
Stella Beck NZL Townsville AUS St.Mary's, CA  
Jacinta Beckley NZL BEAC Ujbuda HUN Seattle Lebedintsev Andriy
Rachel Bell USA Whittlesea P. AUS Vanderbilt Krejci Matthew
Jalea Bennett USA Halle GER Arizona Prodromou Thomas
Rangie Bessard USA Celje SLO Wichita St. Giapalakis Vasilis
Mary Besselink USA Ottawa CAN Bryant  
Cherise Beynon USA BLK Praha CZE N.Mexico Scotti Mario
Wendi Bibbins USA Riva SUI Indiana St. Washington TJ
Monique Billings USA Woori Bank KOR UCLA Galer Allison
Bryeasha Blair USA Mursa CRO S.Carolina St. Hjorleifsson Sigurdur
Quanetria Bolton USA Benfica POR Alabama Prodromou Thomas
Allegra Botteghi USA Torino ITA Providence  
Jay-Ann Bravo-Harriott ENG Ensino ESP Toledo Munoz Abilio
Cassie Breen USA Gran Canaria ESP Cent.Michigan Munoz Abilio
Klara Brichacova USA-CZE Chemnitz GER SMU Gherdan Sabin
Lexie Brown USA UNI Gyor HUN Duke Patonay Adam
Randi Brown USA HyPo FIN New Orleans Field Jay
Tashia Brown USA Sporting GRE W.Kentucky  
Tess Bruffey USA Norwood F. AUS Lubbock Christian  
Aubrey Buckley USA SISU DEN Missouri St.  
Brandi Buie USA Uppsala SWE Jacksonville Prodromou Thomas
Jenna Burdette USA TS Ostrovia POL Dayton Krejci Matthew
Shay Burnett USA Norrkoping SWE Elon McNulty-King Jeanne
Madison Burroughs USA Ulriken NOR Sonoma St. Hardman Oliver
Tricia Byrne USA Brunell IRL Holy Cross  
Amanda Cahill USA Residence LUX Indiana  
Amber Campbell USA Glanmire IRL Wake Forest Gamble Charles
Jordin Canada USA Wisla Krakow POL UCLA Penicheiro Ticha
Audrey-Ann Caron-Goudreau CAN Freiburg GER Texas  
Khaleann Caron-Goudreau USA Laval CAN Texas  
Sara Castro USA Gran Canaria ESP Colorado  
Sasha Cedeno USA Bembibre ESP Florida Atlantic Washington TJ
Chayla Cheadle USA Benfica POR Kansas  
Jamie Cherry USA Perry Lakes H. AUS N.Carolina  
Freja Christensen USA SISU DEN Indiana St.  
Eleanna Christinaki CYP-GRE Castors Braine BEL Maryland  
Sierra Clark USA Arxil Pontev. ESP Wagner Munoz Abilio
Dekeiya Cohen USA Aros Patatas ESP Baylor Kojic Miroslav
Amarah Coleman USA Ferrol ESP DePaul Dyke Brian
Mandy Coleman USA CAB Madeira POR Oklahoma St. Castano Orlando
Chase Coley USA Mark SWE Iowa Ronsley Jason
Stephanie Collins USA Keilor T. AUS SMU  
Hannah Cook USA Grindavik ISL Alabama Prodromou Thomas
Samantha Cooper CAN Grengewald LUX Fairfield  
Gabriella Cortez USA Anglet FRA La-Monroe Lebedintsev Andriy
Mikayla Cowling USA La Glacerie FRA California  
Cheyenne Creighton CAN Freiburg GER Memphis Giapalakis Vasilis
Macaela Crone USA Regina CAN Louisiana Tech  
Britta Daub USA Heidelberg GER Houston Baptist  
Mireia Daura USA Lima-Horta ESP Fair Dickinson  
Penina Davidson NZL Adelaide AUS California Dyke Brian
A'Lexxus Davis USA Gruenberg GER USC Upstate  
G'Mrice Davis USA Kalyvion GRE Fordham Lovett William
Taeler Deer USA Kouvot FIN Texas St.  
Ama Degbeon GER A3 Basket SWE Florida St. Tunez Lluis
Alex Delaney USA Sydney AUS St.Francis, NY Dekeirel Sebastien
Sirah Diarra USA McGill CAN Clemson  
Kyasia Duling USA Colomiers FRA St.Francis, PA  
Ashunae Durant USA GDESSA POR Hofstra Selinger Jan
Elo Edeferioka NGR RC Celta ESP Georgia Tech Munoz Abilio
Drew Edelman USA Ramat Hasharon ISR UCSB  
Jessie Edwards AUS Speyer GER Minnesota  
Aliyah El Huland USA Empoli ITA Virginia Lovett William
Brea Elmore USA Leicester Riders ENG Memphis  
Braennan Farrar USA Prishtina KOS Morgan St.  
Jessica Fequiere CAN Rioja ESP Albany Buigas Juan Pedro
Desire Finnie USA AD Vagos POR Pacific Lebedintsev Andriy
Bronaza Fitzgerald USA Saarlouis GER NC-Asheville Prodromou Thomas
Laia Flores USA Mann Filter ESP S.Florida Tunez Lluis
Donnaizha Fountain USA ViVe FIN Seton Hall Gamble Charles
Frannie Frazier USA Limerick Celtics IRL Ball St. Hardman Oliver
Jordan Frericks USA Herner GER Missouri Wiesel Eric
Olivia Frost USA Bulleen B. AUS Owens CC  
Kayla Gabor USA Cornella ESP Lake Erie Hardman Oliver
Serena-Lynn Geldof USA Belfius Namur BEL Miami, FL  
Christiana Gerostergiou USA Eleutheria M. GRE Vanguard  
Pele Gianotti USA Heidelberg GER Cal-Davis Prodromou Thomas
Taylor Gleason USA Stevnsgade DEN Oakland  
Paloma Gonzalez USA Estudiantes ESP Minnesota Buigas Juan Pedro
Loryn Goodwin USA B.Yehuda ISR Oklahoma St. Castano Orlando
Ellen Graham USA WIT Wildcats IRL Lafayette  
Ashley Gray USA Depiro MLT Portland Hardman Oliver
Briana Gray USA ToPo FIN Weber St. Foster Curtis
Briana Green USA Liffey Celtics IRL Southern Gamble Charles
Hannah Green USA Benfica POR Illinois St.  
Amy Griffin USA ViVe FIN La Salle Wiesel Eric
Kayla Grimme USA Boa Viagem POR Manhattan  
Marie Gulich GER Venezia ITA Oregon St. Shaw Alexandra
DaJonee Hale USA Bamberg GER Cent.Methodist  
Oceana Hamilton CAN Forestville E. AUS Northwestern  
Linnae Harper USA Chicago S. USA Ohio St. Kojic Miroslav
A'Lexus Harrison USA Keilor T. AUS St.Francis, PA Prodromou Thomas
Alexa Hart USA Izmit TUR Ohio St. Castano Orlando
Paulina Hersler SWE Mann Filter ESP Florida Castano Orlando
Kate Hill CAN La Salle USA Rutgers  
Khaalia Hillsman USA Enea AZS P. POL Texas A&M Giapalakis Vasilis
Myisha Hines-Allen USA Enisey RUS Louisville Penicheiro Ticha
Delaney Hodgins USA Espoo Team FIN E.Washington Matarazzo Giacinto
Maya Hood USA Chemnitz GER San Diego Shaw Alexandra
Kamila Hoskova USA Nymburk CZE Rider Borga Sylvie
Samantha Hyslip USA DCU Mercy IRL Stonehill  
Iva Ilic CRO Student SRB Liberty  
Jaquan Jackson USA Saarlouis GER Seton Hall  
Alyssa James JAM-USA Buducnost MNT Binghamton Tunez Lluis
Ke'Shunan James USA Dafni Agioy GRE Murray St.  
Nyilah Jamison-Myers USA BLK Praha CZE Charlotte Dinda Julianne
Kaylee Jensen USA Toulouse FRA Oklahoma St. Castano Orlando
Maria Jespersen DEN Sant Adria ESP S.Florida Giapalakis Vasilis
Brooke Johnson USA Panionios GRE UNLV McNulty-King Jeanne
Kennedy Johnson USA Edremit TUR Michigan St.  
Maranne Johnson USA Anagennises CYP Sacramento St. Karadais Alexandros
Roshunda Johnson USA Sampaio BRA Mississippi St. Jardine Fabio
Shanice Johnson USA Leganes ESP Cincinnati Buigas Juan Pedro
Delany Junkermier USA Mandurah M. AUS Montana St. Krejci Matthew
Jenna Kaufman USA Ulster Elks IRL Seton Hill  
Andreona Keys USA Dynamo-NPU UKR Purdue Washington TJ
Kristina King USA TS Ostrovia POL W.Virginia Lebedintsev Andriy
Emily Kinneston USA FoA FIN American Gamble Charles
Johanna Klug USA Marburg GER Fordham  
Jordan Korinek USA Panionios GRE Kent St. Prodromou Thomas
Stephanie Kostowicz USA BEAC Ujbuda HUN Wisc.-Milwaukee Capicchioni Luciano
Mackenzie Latt USA Lombos Quinta POR Davidson Krejci Matthew
Danielle Lawrence USA Genero ESP IUPUI Prodromou Thomas
Kahlia Lawrence USA Torino ITA Mercer Wiesel Eric
Javonna Layfield USA Athinaikos GRE Dayton Capicchioni Luciano
Allie Leclaire USA Liffey Celtics IRL Green Bay Wiesel Eric
Kate Letkewicz USA Genero ESP Dartmouth  
Jessica Lindstrom USA T71 Dudelange LUX Green Bay Wiesel Eric
Alex Louin USA Grengewald LUX Villanova Muth Sieglinde
Geanna Luaulu-Summers USA Lakeside L. AUS Pacific  
Genesis Lucas USA Tirana ALB Coppin St.  
Olivia Lucero USA Helios SUI N.Arizona  
Jasmine Lumpkin USA De La Torre ESP Texas A&M Buigas Juan Pedro
Anna Lundquist USA Alvik Basket SWE Siena  
Akela Maize USA Al-Qazeres ESP NC State Stanley Stephanie
Maria Marquez USA Escaramuzas MEX Cent.Methodist  
Maria Martianez USA Lima-Horta ESP ORU  
Erin Mathias USA Empoli ITA Duke  
Stephanie Mavunga USA Enisey RUS Ohio St. Wiesel Eric
Brooke McCarty USA PeKa FIN Texas Field Jay
Geraldine McCorkell AUS Norrkoping SWE Idaho  
Leah Mcderment ENG Bad Homburg GER Massachusetts  
Cayla McMorris USA Hogsbo SWE Wisconsin Slan Matt
Brittany McPhee USA Perth AUS Stanford Giapalakis Vasilis
Maja Michalska POL Skallagrimur ISL Southeastern  
Veronika Mirkovic USA Visby SWE Colorado St. Muth Sieglinde
Marta Miscenko LAT Granada ESP Wingate Munoz Abilio
Kelsey Mitchell USA Besiktas TUR Ohio St. Galer Allison
Moriah Monaco USA Residence LUX Ball St.  
Alexis Montgomery USA HyPo FIN Seattle Giapalakis Vasilis
Tinara Moore USA Valencia ESP Cent.Michigan Munoz Abilio
Kolby Morgan USA Riva SUI Tulane Washington TJ
Teana Muldrow USA Raanana ISR W.Virginia Lovett William
Maggie Mulligan USA Braunschweig GER Massachusetts  
Jaime Nared USA Ramla ISR Tennessee Wiesel Eric
Chelsea Nelson USA Zamarat ESP NC State San Jose Nicolas
Kia Nurse CAN UC Capitals AUS Connecticut Lelchitski Boris
Dayo Olabode USA Leganes ESP Texas Tech  
Gabbi Ortiz USA Adelantados ESP Oklahoma Kojic Miroslav
Cassie Oursler USA AE Sedis ESP Buffalo Munoz Abilio
Ana Owens USA Chemnitz GER Cincinnati Field Jay
Pinelopi Pavlopoulou USA Olympiacos GRE Washington St. Tunez Lluis
Raquel Pederzani USA Edinburgh Univ. SCO J.and Wales, RI  
Cynthia Petke CMR Adelantados ESP Georgetown Lelchitski Boris
Vionise Pierre-Louis USA Gipuzkoa UPV ESP Oklahoma Jardine Fabio
Alba Prieto USA Leganes ESP S.Florida Buigas Juan Pedro
Michaela Rakova SVK Vigarano ITA USF Jardine Fabio
Marina Ramon USA Real Canoe ESP Queens, NY Buigas Juan Pedro
Christa Reed USA Killester IRL Vanderbilt Krejci Matthew
Stephanie Reid USA Dandenong AUS Buffalo Wloszczowski Samuel
Taya Reimer USA Torino ITA Michigan St. Kojic Miroslav
Abby Rendle ENG Castors Braine BEL William & Mary Wiesel Eric
Kayla Roberts USA Mark SWE Norfolk St. Hjorleifsson Sigurdur
Hayley Robertson USA Ryerson CAN Vermont  
Leslie Robinson USA Krofdorf GER Princeton Wiesel Eric
Taylor Robinson USA Benfica POR Texas Southern  
Delphine Robitaille USA McGill CAN Cent.Florida  
Makala Roper USA Sandvika NOR UCSB Hardman Oliver
Gabriella Rubin USA-ISR Raanana ISR Pace Sela Eran
Mercedes Russell USA Wisla Krakow POL Tennessee Penicheiro Ticha
Zakiya Saunders USA Visby SWE Cent.Florida Castano Orlando
Grace Sawatzke USA Almeria ESP N.Dakota  
Tyler Scaife USA Sampaio BRA Rutgers  
Kollyns Scarbrough USA Ulster Elks IRL Siena  
Anneke Schlueter GER Oaklands W. ENG Bradley  
Mariah Seals USA N.Adelaide R. AUS Utah Valley  
Tamara Seda MOZ Zamarat ESP UTEP Munoz Abilio
Anna Seilund DEN Uniao Sportiva POR USF Jardine Fabio
Kristin Seman USA Hogsbo SWE NW Florida St. JC  
Chelsey Shumpert USA Nottingham ENG Union, TN Krejci Matthew
Kristen Simon USA Battipaglia ITA USC  
Maya Singleton USA Winterthur SUI St.John's Dolan Steve
Ieshia Small USA Tianjin CHN Maryland Kojic Miroslav
Jordan Smith USA S.Adelaide P. AUS CS Northridge  
Kylee Smith USA Weiterstadt GER Belmont Capicchioni Luciano
Lexi Smith USA CAD Coimbra POR Wright St.  
Megan Smith CAN S.Peninsula S. AUS Robert Morris  
Eloise Sneddon USA Solent S. ENG Cent.Methodist  
Skyler Snodgrass USA Lima-Horta ESP Wyoming  
Joana Soeiro USA Uniao Sportiva POR Marian, IN  
Leah Somerfield USA Vitoria SC POR Oakland Prodromou Thomas
Emma Stach USA Keltern GER Gonzaga Shaw Alexandra
Azura Stevens USA Hebei CHN Connecticut Wiesel Eric
Francesca Tagliapietra USA Scrivia ITA Clemson  
Ashley Taia USA Adelaide AUS Indiana St.  
Tianna Tarter USA Olimpia Brasov ROM E.Tenn.St. Dolan Steve
Ellie Thompson USA Basket Esch LUX S.Dakota St. Muth Sieglinde
Sarah Toeaina USA Sheffield Hatters ENG Hawaii Lovett William
Anissa-Celia Toumi USA Geneve Basket SUI Southeastern  
Helmi Tulonen FIN Saarlouis GER Duquesne Prodromou Thomas
Sina Ulbe USA Izmit TUR ASA CC  
Alyssa Velles USA WIT Wildcats IRL St.Peter's  
Victoria Vivians USA Ashdod ISR Mississippi St. Woods Darryl
Szonja Vukov USA Vasas Akademia HUN Highland CC, KS  
Carlie Wagner USA Zamarat ESP Minnesota Wiesel Eric
Deangelique Waithe USA Essex R. ENG LIU Brooklyn  
Courtney Walsh USA IT Carlow IRL Stonehill  
Imani Watkins USA Istanbul Univ. TUR Binghamton Scotti Mario
Chelsea Welch USA CAB Madeira POR Wright St. Prodromou Thomas
Tia Weledji CMR-USA Caledonia P ENG Princeton Prodromou Thomas
Kathryn Westbeld USA Gipuzkoa UPV ESP Notre Dame Buigas Juan Pedro
Chatrice White USA Celje SLO Florida St. Munoz Abilio
Ashley Williams USA Wasserburg GER Alabama Field Jay
Gabby Williams USA-FRA Girona ESP Connecticut Colas Lindsay
Janae Williams USA Arxil Pontev. ESP Coker  
Sasha Williams USA Tirso Igualatorio ESP Stockton  
Tykyrah Williams USA Prishtina KOS Morgan St. Hardman Oliver
A'Ja Wilson USA Shaanxi CHN S.Carolina Ates Ceren
Brianna Wise USA Kraljevo SRB Tex.A&M-Comm. Milic Dragan
Lea Wolff USA Opladen GER E.Washington  
Imani Wright USA Sporting GRE Florida St. Giapalakis Vasilis
Sara Zaragoza USA UCAM Jairis ESP Portland  
Camille Zimmerman USA Kouvot FIN Columbia