Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
 USA basketball USA Basketball
Men Professional
Men College
High Schools

 Canadian basketball Canadian Hoops
Americas Events
World Events

NCAA2 Conference Standings

Standings
North Division
 1. Bloomfield 11-1 (18-3) 
 2. Dominican, N 9-4 (16-7) 
 3. Caldwell 8-5 (12-12) 
 4. Felician 6-7 (10-12) 
 5. Post 5-9 (7-17) 
 6. Nyack 4-8 (6-15) 
 7. Concordia, N 1-0 (6-14) 
South Division
 1. Goldey-Beaco 11-3 (15-9) 
 2. Thomas Jeffe 11-4 (17-10) 
 3. Wilmington, 8-5 (13-10) 
 4. Univ.Science 8-7 (13-10) 
 5. Georgian Cou 4-10 (5-19) 
 6. Chestnut Hil 2-12 (4-18) 
 7. Holy Family 1-14 (2-21) 
Full Standings
CCAA Standings
 1. Cal Poly Pom 14-3 (16-4) 
 2. Cal-San Dieg 13-4 (16-7) 
 3. Chico St. 13-5 (15-6) 
 4. CS San Marco 12-5 (15-6) 
 5. San Francisc 11-7 (14-10) 
 6. CS San Berna 10-8 (12-10) 
 7. CS Stanislau 9-8 (13-9) 
 8. CS Dominguez 8-10 (11-14) 
 9. Sonoma St. 7-11 (9-14) 
 10. CS Los Angel 6-12 (9-15) 
 11. Humboldt St. 5-12 (6-15) 
 12. CS East Bay 5-15 (9-17) 
 13. CS Monterey 3-16 (4-21) 
Full Standings
CCarol Standings
 1. Lees-McRae 12-4 (16-9) 
 2. Mount Olive 11-2 (16-7) 
 3. Barton, NC 10-5 (14-11) 
 4. King 8-4 (13-9) 
 5. Emmanuel, GA 8-5 (12-9) 
 6. Belm.Abbey 5-8 (8-13) 
 7. Limestone 5-9 (9-16) 
 8. Erskine 4-9 (7-14) 
 9. N.Greenville 4-9 (7-16) 
 10. S.Wesleyan 1-13 (1-22) 
 11. Pfeiffer 0-0 (3-4) 
Full Standings

Standings
Northern Division
 1. Virginia St. (12) 10-3 (17-3) 
 2. Virginia Uni 9-6 (12-12) 
 3. Bowie St. 6-6 (11-12) 
 4. Lincoln, PA 6-7 (10-14) 
 5. Elizabeth Ci 5-8 (10-10) 
 6. Chowan 3-10 (4-13) 
Southern Division
 1. St.Augustine 11-5 (12-12) 
 2. Shaw 10-4 (16-8) 
 3. Johnson C. S 8-2 (15-7) 
 4. Livingstone 6-6 (8-10) 
 5. Fayetteville 3-9 (4-17) 
 6. Winston Sale 2-13 (4-17) 
Full Standings
ECC Standings
 1. Bridgeport 14-1 (20-4) 
 2. St.Thomas Aq 11-2 (19-5) 
 3. Daemen 11-3 (17-7) 
 4. LIU Post 8-6 (10-13) 
 5. Roberts Wesl 7-8 (14-10) 
 6. Mercy 5-9 (9-14) 
 7. Queens, NY 5-9 (7-14) 
 8. Molloy 4-9 (5-20) 
 9. District of 4-11 (6-17) 
 10. NYIT 1-12 (3-21) 
Full Standings
GAC Standings
 1. S.Nazarene (24) 16-0 (20-1) 
 2. NW Oklahoma 12-4 (15-5) 
 3. East Central 11-5 (11-11) 
 4. SE Oklahoma 9-5 (10-8) 
 5. Arkansas Tec 9-7 (14-7) 
 6. Ark.-Montice 8-7 (11-8) 
 7. Ouachita Bap 7-8 (9-11) 
 8. S.Arkansas 6-8 (9-10) 
 9. Henderson St 6-10 (7-13) 
 10. Oklah.Baptis 5-11 (9-14) 
 11. Harding 3-12 (3-17) 
 12. SW Oklahoma 1-16 (2-21) 
Full Standings

Standings
North Division
 1. Ferris St. (5) 13-1 (22-1) 
 2. L.Superior 12-2 (18-4) 
 3. N.Michigan 9-5 (12-8) 
 4. Michigan Tec 9-6 (12-10) 
 5. Grand Valley 6-9 (7-12) 
 6. Purdue NW 1-13 (1-21) 
South Division
 1. Wayne St., M 10-3 (12-6) 
 2. Ashland 9-6 (15-7) 
 3. Saginaw Vall 6-9 (6-14) 
 4. Davenport 5-10 (7-12) 
 5. Northwood 4-11 (8-16) 
 6. Tiffin 3-12 (5-18) 
Full Standings
Standings
East Division
 1. Bellarmine (6) 11-2 (19-2) 
 2. S.Indiana 9-4 (16-7) 
 3. Indianapolis 9-4 (15-8) 
 4. Lewis 7-7 (12-14) 
 5. Ill.-Springf 6-8 (11-12) 
 6. Wisc.-Parksi 5-6 (6-18) 
 7. McKendree 2-11 (5-12) 
 8. St.Joseph, I 0-0 (0-0) 
West Division
 1. Drury 11-2 (14-3) 
 2. Truman St. 9-4 (13-8) 
 3. William Jewe (25) 8-5 (18-5) 
 4. Maryville, M 8-6 (14-7) 
 5. Mo.-St.Louis 7-6 (9-12) 
 6. Rockhurst 4-8 (9-12) 
 7. Quincy 2-12 (4-19) 
 8. Missouri S&T 0-13 (1-20) 
Full Standings
G-MAC Standings
 1. Findlay, OH (15) 16-1 (21-3) 
 2. Malone 11-6 (17-7) 
 3. Hillsdale 10-5 (16-6) 
 4. Walsh 10-5 (13-6) 
 5. Alders.-Broa 8-5 (15-6) 
 6. Ohio Dominic 8-7 (12-9) 
 7. Lake Erie 7-9 (12-14) 
 8. Ky Wesleyan 6-9 (12-13) 
 9. Cedarville 6-9 (9-11) 
 10. Davis & Elki 3-10 (6-14) 
 11. Trevecca Naz 3-12 (4-21) 
 12. Ohio Valley 2-12 (2-21) 
Full Standings

GNAC Standings
 1. W.Oregon (9) 14-1 (21-1) 
 2. W.Washington 11-3 (14-6) 
 3. St.Martin's 11-5 (16-8) 
 4. Cent.Washing 9-6 (12-8) 
 5. Alaska-Fairb 8-6 (9-10) 
 6. Seattle Paci 7-7 (12-9) 
 7. Alaska-Anch. 7-7 (10-12) 
 8. NW Nazarene 6-9 (9-13) 
 9. Mont.St.-Bil 5-10 (11-13) 
 10. Simon Fraser 3-12 (6-16) 
 11. Concordia, O 0-15 (4-18) 
Full Standings
GSC Standings
 1. Valdosta St. (21) 12-1 (20-2) 
 2. W.Florida (13) 10-2 (19-2) 
 3. Christian Br (22) 10-5 (18-6) 
 4. W.Alabama 9-3 (16-5) 
 5. Lee 6-8 (11-11) 
 6. N.Alabama 6-8 (9-11) 
 7. Al.-Huntsvil 6-9 (13-11) 
 8. Delta St. 5-7 (10-13) 
 9. Mississippi 5-8 (9-15) 
 10. W.Georgia 4-8 (10-11) 
 11. Union, TN 4-10 (8-12) 
 12. Shorter 3-11 (3-21) 
Full Standings
Heartland Standings
 1. Newman 9-4 (12-11) 
 2. Dallas Bapti (17) 8-2 (16-3) 
 3. Ark.-Fort Sm (23) 7-4 (17-7) 
 4. Lubbock Chri 7-5 (9-11) 
 5. Rogers St. 5-6 (13-11) 
 6. St.Edward's 5-7 (11-12) 
 7. Oklah.Christ 4-7 (7-13) 
 8. Texas A&M In 3-8 (6-15) 
 9. St.Mary's, T 3-8 (5-17) 
 10. Oklah.Panhan 0-0 (9-15) 
Full Standings

Indep2 Standings
 1. Oakland City 0-0 (9-8) 
 2. Bluefield St 0-0 (2-15) 
 3. PR-Mayaguez 0-0 (0-0) 
 4. PR-Rio Piedr 0-0 (0-0) 
 5. PR-Bayamon 0-0 (0-4) 
Full Standings
LSC Standings
 1. W.Texas A&M (7) 12-1 (21-2) 
 2. Texas-PB (11) 11-2 (18-3) 
 3. Tex.A&M-Comm (10) 9-4 (16-5) 
 4. Tarleton St. 9-5 (12-9) 
 5. Angelo St. 7-6 (13-7) 
 6. E.New Mexico 5-8 (10-14) 
 7. Cameron 5-10 (9-15) 
 8. Midwestern S 5-10 (8-16) 
 9. Tex.A&M-King 3-9 (10-11) 
 10. W.New Mexico 1-12 (3-20) 
Full Standings
MEC Standings
 1. W.Liberty St (1) 15-0 (19-0) 
 2. Wheeling Jes (16) 12-4 (17-5) 
 3. Fairmont St. 12-4 (16-6) 
 4. Shepherd 10-7 (14-9) 
 5. Virginia-Wis 9-9 (9-13) 
 6. W.Virginia S 8-7 (10-10) 
 7. Concord 7-5 (11-11) 
 8. Charleston 7-8 (10-10) 
 9. W.Virg.Wesl. 6-11 (6-16) 
 10. Glenville St 4-13 (6-18) 
 11. Notre Dame, 3-14 (5-20) 
 12. Urbana 3-14 (4-19) 
Full Standings

MIAA Standings
 1. NW Missouri  (2) 12-1 (19-1) 
 2. Washburn 11-4 (14-6) 
 3. Missouri So. 10-4 (15-8) 
 4. Cent.Oklahom 9-5 (15-7) 
 5. Central Mo. 8-4 (17-5) 
 6. Lincoln, MO 6-7 (11-10) 
 7. Pittsburg St 6-8 (12-10) 
 8. Ft.Hays Stat 6-8 (10-10) 
 9. Lindenwood 5-8 (9-10) 
 10. Nebraska-Kea 5-8 (9-13) 
 11. SW Baptist 4-9 (7-12) 
 12. Northeastern 3-11 (6-17) 
 13. Emporia St. 3-11 (5-18) 
 14. Missouri Wes 0-0 (5-15) 
Full Standings
Standings
Northeast
 1. St.Anselm 10-5 (15-6) 
 2. Merrimack 10-5 (14-7) 
 3. Stonehill 10-7 (14-9) 
 4. Bentley 9-7 (12-9) 
 5. S.New Hampsh 9-8 (13-9) 
 6. Franklin Pie 7-10 (12-10) 
 7. Assumption 3-15 (6-17) 
 8. St.Michael's 3-15 (6-17) 
Southwest
 1. Le Moyne 16-1 (19-5) 
 2. St.Rose, NY 13-3 (17-6) 
 3. New Haven 11-7 (14-9) 
 4. S.Connecticu 10-8 (12-9) 
 5. Amer.Interna 6-10 (11-13) 
 6. Adelphi 6-12 (10-16) 
 7. Pace 3-13 (7-17) 
Full Standings
Standings
North Division
 1. Northern St. (8) 17-2 (23-3) 
 2. St.Cloud St. 16-4 (18-5) 
 3. Minot St. 10-9 (14-9) 
 4. Bemidji St. 8-10 (9-13) 
 5. Minn.-Crooks 7-12 (9-14) 
 6. Minn.-Duluth 6-11 (10-14) 
 7. MSU Moorhead 4-12 (6-17) 
 8. Mary 3-16 (5-21) 
South Division
 1. SW Minnesota 14-4 (18-6) 
 2. Winona St. 12-6 (15-7) 
 3. Minn.St.-Man 11-5 (16-6) 
 4. Sioux Falls 9-9 (14-9) 
 5. Wayne St., N 7-10 (10-14) 
 6. Upper Iowa 7-11 (13-14) 
 7. Concordia-St 4-14 (6-21) 
 8. Augustana, S 1-0 (13-11) 
Full Standings

PacWest Standings
 1. Dixie St. 13-2 (16-6) 
 2. Cal.Baptist 12-3 (18-4) 
 3. Point Loma 12-4 (16-7) 
 4. Azusa Pacifi 10-4 (14-8) 
 5. Concordia Ir 9-6 (13-8) 
 6. Chaminade 8-6 (13-9) 
 7. Hawaii Pacif 8-6 (12-9) 
 8. Academy of A 8-8 (9-13) 
 9. Holy Names 5-11 (9-21) 
 10. Hawaii-Hilo 4-7 (5-14) 
 11. Biola, CA 4-12 (5-14) 
 12. Notre Dame N 4-13 (5-22) 
 13. Dominican, C 3-8 (4-14) 
 14. Fresno Pacif 3-13 (4-18) 
Full Standings
Standings
East Division
 1. UNC Pembroke 14-2 (18-4) 
 2. Francis Mari 10-7 (14-7) 
 3. Augusta 10-7 (13-10) 
 4. USC Aiken 8-8 (11-9) 
 5. Lander 5-11 (9-13) 
 6. Flagler 3-13 (6-14) 
 7. Armstr.Atlan 0-0 (0-0) 
West Division
 1. Clayton St. 14-3 (16-5) 
 2. Georgia SW 8-8 (12-10) 
 3. N.Georgia 8-9 (10-15) 
 4. Georgia Coll 7-9 (11-11) 
 5. Young Harris 6-11 (7-16) 
 6. Columbus St. 6-12 (6-14) 
 7. Montevallo 1-1 (12-12) 
Full Standings
Standings
East Division
 1. W.Chester (18) 14-4 (17-4) 
 2. Shippensburg 12-3 (15-4) 
 3. E.Stroudsbur 12-4 (14-5) 
 4. Kutztown 12-5 (15-5) 
 5. Bloomsburg 10-9 (13-9) 
 6. Millersville 7-12 (8-16) 
 7. Lock Haven 5-11 (6-13) 
 8. Mansfield, P 5-13 (6-15) 
 9. Cheyney 2-14 (2-18) 
West Division
 1. Indiana, PA 14-2 (18-5) 
 2. Slippery Roc 12-6 (17-6) 
 3. Gannon 12-6 (15-8) 
 4. Edinboro 11-7 (13-8) 
 5. Mercyhurst 9-8 (12-9) 
 6. Pitt-Johnsto 9-8 (11-9) 
 7. Seton Hill 5-14 (8-16) 
 8. California, 4-11 (8-13) 
 9. Clarion 0-18 (1-21) 
Full Standings

RMAC Standings
 1. Fort Lewis 16-2 (20-3) 
 2. Westminster, 15-3 (18-3) 
 3. Regis Univ. 13-5 (19-5) 
 4. Adams St. 12-7 (15-12) 
 5. Metro St. 11-6 (12-11) 
 6. Colorado Min 10-6 (14-6) 
 7. Black Hills 10-7 (11-10) 
 8. N.Mexico Hig 9-9 (13-12) 
 9. Colorado Spr 9-10 (11-12) 
 10. Western St. 8-11 (10-18) 
 11. Colorado St. 8-12 (10-15) 
 12. Colorado Mes 6-10 (10-14) 
 13. S.Dakota Min 3-13 (4-15) 
 14. Colorado Chr 3-15 (3-19) 
 15. Chadron St. 1-18 (3-22) 
Full Standings
SAC Standings
 1. Lincoln Memo (3) 17-0 (22-1) 
 2. Queens, NC (4) 14-1 (22-1) 
 3. Carson-Newma 11-5 (19-5) 
 4. Wingate 8-7 (11-12) 
 5. Coker 8-8 (11-13) 
 6. Lenoir-Rhyne 7-8 (9-12) 
 7. Newberry 5-10 (9-12) 
 8. Catawba 5-10 (7-12) 
 9. Anderson, SC 4-11 (6-17) 
 10. Tusculum 4-11 (6-18) 
 11. Mars Hill 1-13 (2-18) 
 12. Brevard 0-0 (1-12) 
Full Standings
Standings
East Division
 1. Morehouse (14) 15-1 (20-1) 
 2. Clark Atlant 13-2 (19-3) 
 3. Claflin (20) 12-5 (19-6) 
 4. Benedict 11-5 (16-6) 
 5. Ft.Valley St 9-8 (12-13) 
 6. Albany St. 5-10 (5-20) 
 7. Paine 3-12 (4-20) 
West Division
 1. Lane 8-7 (10-10) 
 2. Central Stat 7-8 (9-15) 
 3. Spring Hill 6-8 (8-18) 
 4. Kentucky St. 6-10 (7-17) 
 5. Miles 5-8 (6-17) 
 6. Le Moyne-Owe 3-10 (7-15) 
 7. Tuskegee 1-10 (3-17) 
Full Standings

SSC Standings
 1. Barry (19) 11-5 (14-6) 
 2. Nova SE 10-5 (14-5) 
 3. Eckerd 10-6 (17-6) 
 4. Rollins 10-6 (12-10) 
 5. Lynn 10-7 (13-10) 
 6. Florida Sout 8-7 (14-9) 
 7. St.Leo 8-9 (11-18) 
 8. Palm Beach A 7-9 (13-14) 
 9. Florida Tech 6-9 (10-13) 
 10. Embry Riddle 4-12 (9-13) 
 11. Tampa 3-12 (6-14) 
Full Standings
Site Map:
Usbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2018 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.